Eurovision songs in other languages | 2012-2017

Albania - Ana Kodra - "Mos ma prekni pemën"
Armenia - Misha  - "Boomerang"
Australia - Isabella Clarke - "Speak Up!"
Belarus - Helena Meraai - "I Am the One"
Cyprus - Nicole Nicolaou - "I Wanna Be a Star
Georgia - Grigol Kipshidze -  "Voice of the Heart"
Macedonia - Mina Blažev - "Dancing Through Life"
Malta - Gianluca Cilia - "Dawra Tond" 
Italy - Maria Iside Fiore - "Scelgo (My Choice)"
Netherlands - Fource - "Love Me" 
Poland - Alicja Rega - "Mój dom"
Portugal - Mariana Venâncio - "Youtuber"
Russia - Polina Bogusevich - "Krylya"
Serbia - Irina Brodić & Jana Paunovic - "Ceo svet je naš (Цео свет је наш)
Ukraine - Anastasiya Baginska - "Ne zupyniay"
Tags:
Best Songs, Charts, single, album, official, top 10, top 20, top 30, top 40, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, Junior Eurovision, jesc, Junior Eurovision Song Contest, music, Eurovision Battles, Eurovision, Eurovision Song Contest, Eurovision Song Contest 2017, Eurovision 2016, Eurovision 2017, esc 2015, esc 2016, esc 2017, Eurovision Top 10, Eurovision Top 20, Eurovision Top 15, Eurovision my final, Eurovision 2017 semifinals, rehearsals, Eurovision rehearsal, Eurovision rehearsal 2017, Eurovision first rehearsal, Eurovision second rehearsal, BIG 5, Host, Eurovision rehearsal 2017, 
reaction of Eurovision first rehearsal, reaction of Eurovision second rehearsal, Eurovision 2017 My Ideal Contest, Results, My Eurovision, My finalists, My eurovision winners, Song Contest, Eurovision Top before show, before show, guess, simulation, voting, qualifiers, qualify, top 10, 26 finalists, Single Charts, Free Download, Download Link, musica en español, olympic games, cantantes españoles, musica, musica actual, brazil , brasil, Spanish Music, music of finland, the voice finland, preselection, pre-selection, finnish music, music in kiev,
semifinal 1, semi final 2, grand final, candidates, Top 24, Top 32, Top 28, Top 30, Top 22, Top 20, deltävlingen 1, deltävling 1, deltävlingen 2, deltävling 2, deltävlingen 3, deltävling 3, deltävlingen 4, deltävling 4, melodifestivalen 2017, melfest 2017, top songs, heat 1, heat 2, heat 3, heat 4, swedish, svergie, svenska, Lietuva Eurovizijoje, Eurovizija, Eurovizijos Dainų Konkursas
winner, esc, jesc, top 42, top 43, eurovision history, ever since 1956, national final, Europe, recap, all entries, ranking, karaoke, lyrics, instrumental, plagiarism, cover, live, dress rehearshal, jury, televoting, televotes, 2nd semi final, 1st semi final, results, after show, uefa euro, beautiful, handsome, England, Northern Ireland, Wales, Scotland, Britain, british, mad, VMA, X factor
Ukraine, Kyiv, Kiev, Stockholm, Vienna, Copenhagen, Malmö, Baku, Düsseldorf, Oslo, Moscow, Belgrade, Helsinki, Athens, Istambul, Riga, Tallin, London, Congratulations: 50 Years of the Eurovision Song Contest, Eurovision Song Contest's Greatest Hits, scoreboard, euroscoreboard, euroscoreboard 2.0, top, favourite, points, recap, national final, selection, pre-selection, internal selection, interval act, host city, hosts, presenters, 
Albania, Andorra, Armenia, Australia, Austria, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Czechia, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Georgia, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Israel, Italy, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, FYROM, F.Y.R. Macedonia, Macedonia, Malta, Moldova, Monaco, Montenegro, Morocco, Netherlands, Pays Bas, The Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, San Marino, Serbia, Serbia & Montenegro, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, Ukraine, United Kingdom, Yugoslavia
Festivali i Këngës, EuroFest, Dansk Melodi Grand Prix, DMGP, Eesti Laul, Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu, UMK, Unser Song 2017, A Dal, Söngvakeppnin.
Albania: Lindita Halimi - Bote (World)
Austria: Nathan Trent - Running on air
Australia: Isaiah - Don't Come Easy
Azerbaijan: Dihaj - Skeletons
Belarus: NAVI - Historyja Mahjo Zyccia
Belgium: Blanche - City Lights
Bulgaria: Kristian Kostov - Beautiful Mess
Croatia: Jacques Houdek - My friend
Cyprus: Hovig - Gravity
Czech Republic: Martina Bárta - My Turn
Denmark: Anja Nissen - Where I Am
Estonia: Koit Toome & Laura - Verona
Finland: Norma John - Blackbird
France: Alma - Requiem
FYR Macedonia: Jana Burčeska - Dance Alone
Germany: Levina - Perfect Life
Georgia: Tako Gachechiladze - Keep The Faith
Greece: Demy - This Is Love
Hungary: Joci Pápai - Origo
Iceland: Svala - Paper
Ireland: Brendan Murray - Dying To Try
Israel: Imri Ziv - I feel alive
Italy: Francesco Gabbani - Occidentali's Karma
Latvia: Triana Park - Line
Lithuania: Fusedmarc - Rain of revolution
Moldova: SunStroke Project - Hey, Mamma!
Montenegro: Slavko Kalezić - Space
Malta: Claudia Faniello - Breathlessly
Norway: JOWST - Grab The Moment
Poland: Kasia Moś - Flashlight
Portugal: Salvador Sobral - Amar Pelos Dois
Romania: Ilinca feat.